GIAA MEMBERS

GISA MEMBERS

Academe of the Oaks
Academy of Innovation
Academy of Scholars, The
Al-Falah Academy
Annunciation Day School
Aquinas High School
Athens Academy
Atlanta Academy, The
Atlanta Girls’ School
Atlanta International School
Atlanta Jewish Academy
Atlanta Speech School
Atlanta Youth Academy
Augusta Preparatory Day School
Bedford School, The
Ben Franklin Academy
Benedictine Military Academy
Berry Elementary & Middle School
Bethlehem Christian Academy
Blessed Trinity Catholic High School
Brandon Hall School
Brentwood School
Briarwood Academy
Brookstone School
Brookwood School
Bulloch Academy
Calvary Day School
Central Fellowship Christian Academy
Chatham Academy
Christian Heritage School
Citizens Christian Academy
ClearWater Academy
Cliff Valley School
CMCH Elementary & Middle School
Colquitt Christian Academy
CORE Community School
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Cottage School, The
Covenant Academy
Creekside Christian Academy
Crisp Academy
Cristo Rey Atlanta Jesuit High School
Cumberland Academy of Georgia
Darlington School
Davis Academy, The
Deerfield-Windsor School
Dominion Christian School
Eagle’s Landing Christian Academy
Eaton Academy
Edmund Burke Academy
Episcopal Day School
Faith Christian Academy
Fellowship Christian School
First Preparatory Christian Academy
First Presbyterian Day School

Flint River Academy
Frederica Academy
Friends School of Atlanta, The
Fullington Academy
Fulton Science Academy
Furtah Preparatory School
Galloway School, The
Gatewood Schools
George Walton Academy
Georgia Christian School
Grace Christian Academy
GRACEPOINT School
Greater Atlanta Christian School
Hancock Day School
Hebron Christian Academy
Heirway Christian Academy
Heritage Christian Academy
Heritage Preparatory School
Heritage School, The
Highland Christian Academy
High Meadows School
Holy Innocents’ Episcopal School
Holy Spirit Preparatory School
Howard School, The
Imhotep Academy
John Hancock Academy
John Milledge Academy
King’s Ridge Christian School
LaGrange Academy
Lakeview Academy
Lionheart School, The
Loganville Christian Academy
Lovett School, The
Lyndon Academy
Marist School
McGinnis Woods Country Day School
Memorial Day School
Mill Springs Academy
Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School
Mount de Sales Academy
Mount Paran Christian School
Mount Pisgah Christian School
Mount Vernon School
Mt. Bethel Christian Academy
New School, The
Notre Dame Academy
Oak Mountain Academy
Our Lady of Mercy Catholic High School
Pace Academy
Paideia School, The
Piedmont Academy
Piedmont School of Atlanta, The
Pinecrest Academy
Pinewood Christian Academy
Porter Academy

Prince Avenue Christian School
Providence Christian Academy
Providence School of Tifton
Rambam Day School
Rivers Academy
Robert Toombs Christian Academy
Savannah Christian Preparatory School
Savannah Country Day School
Schenck School, The
Screven Christian Academy
Solid Rock Academy
Southland Academy
Southwest Georgia Academy
Springmont School
Sprinwood School
St. Andrew’s School
St. Anne-Pacelli Catholic School
St. Benedict’s Episcopal School
St. Francis School
St. George’s Episcopal School
St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
St. Martin’s Episcopal School
St. Piux X Catholic High School
St. Vincent’s Academy
Stratford Academy
Strong Rock Christian School
Swift School, The
Tallulah Falls School
Tattnall Square Academy
Terrell Academy
Thomas Jefferson Academy
Threshold Community Program
Tiftarea Academy
Torah Day School of Atlanta
Trinity Christian School, Dublin
Trinity Christian School, Sharpsburg
Trinity School
Twiggs Academy
Valwood School
Waldorf School of Atlanta, The
Walker School, The
Weber School, The
Wesleyan School
Wesminster Schools of Augusta
Westfield School, The
Westminster Christian Academy
Westminster Schools of Atlanta
Westwood School
Whitefield Academy
William & Reed Academy
Windsor Academy
Woodward Academy
Wright School, E.J., The
Young Americans Christian School